Individuální

Kanadské bodování (Art Ross Trophy)

PořadíHráčTýmGPGoalsAsistPoints
1Shea WEBER997652115
2Aleksander BARKOV888230112
3Nathan MACKINNON955450104
4Steve SULLIVAN87572582
5Mitchell MARNER86641781
6Bo HORVAT88512980
7Miro HEISKANEN85501767
8Anze KOPITAR93491766
9Brock BOESER88432164
10Elias PETTERSSON88422264
11Brayden SCHENN83392564
12Alex OVECHKIN86411859
13Brady TKACHUK83342458
14Steven STAMKOS86401858
15Brandon SUTTER88362157
16Viktor ARVIDSSON94352156
17Kaapo KAKKO87332255
18Tomas PLEKANEC89391655
19Jaromir JAGR88411455
20Henrik SEDIN88302353
21Auston MATTHEWS86292352
22Ryan CALLAHAN87322052
23Joonas DONSKOI95361652
24Alex PIETRANGELO83361652
25Zdeno CHARA91371552
26Daniel SEDIN88312152
27Tyler SEGUIN85272451
28Erik KARLSSON85391150
29Quinn HUGHES88381250
30Zach HYMAN86311849
31Vincent TROCHECK88262349
32Tyson BARRIE86341549
33David KREJCI91272148
34Jake VIRTANEN88301848
35Erik GUSTAFSSON87371148
36Nikita ZADOROV95301747
37Frank VATRANO88232447
38Alex DEBRINCAT87351247
39Jaden SCHWARTZ83301747
40Ryan JOHANSEN88291847
41Matthew TKACHUK89341246
42Christopher TANEV88351146
43Patrick MARLEAU86262046
44Jack HUGHES85222446
45Corey PERRY85291746
46Matt DUCHENE88291645
47David PASTRNAK9137845
48Artturi LEHKONEN85301545
49Martin HANZAL87321244
50Morgan RIELLY86281644
51Conor SHEARY88331144
52T.J. OSHIE86271744
53Ryan O’REILLY83301444
54William NYLANDER86261844
55Nikita KUCHEROV86261844
56Alexander EDLER88331144
57Roope HINTZ85271643
58Ondrej KASE87301343
59Par LINDHOLM91251843
60Paul STASTNY95192443
61Tyler TOFFOLI93251843
62Ondrej PALAT86241943
63Michael MATHESON88331043
64Mathew BARZAL8734943
65Mika ZIBANEJAD50241943
66Chris KUNITZ87281543
67J.T. COMPHER95231942
68Riley STILLMAN73241842
69Colton PARAYKO83261642
70Jake GUENTZEL88241842
71Mikko KOIVU69301242
72Martin MARINCIN86321042
73Radek FAKSA85271441
74Vladimir TARASENKO83271441
75Jay BOUWMEESTER88291241
76Artemi PANARIN93251641
77Robby FABBRI83291241
78Phil KESSEL86291241
79Erik HAULA90211940
80Jonathan DROUIN85251540
81Erik JOHNSON95271340
82Troy STECHER88301040
83Joe THORNTON81221840
84Henrik BORGSTROM88271340
85Erik CERNAK86281240
86Mikko RANTANEN91291140
87Kasperi KAPANEN86231639
88Keith YANDLE88281139
89Nikita GUSEV85261339
90Tyler MYERS88291039
91Cale MAKAR95281139
92Mattias EKHOLM94291039
93Bryan RUST88191938
94Brandon SAAD87182038
95Anthony CIRELLI86221638
96Jason SPEZZA86191938
97John KLINGBERG85281038
98Joel ARMIA89241438
99Patrick KANE79261238
100Drew DOUGHTY93271138
101Marcus SORENSEN81221638
102Jesperi KOTKANIEMI89191938
103Oliver EKMAN-LARSSON88251237
104Tom WILSON86241337
105David BACKES91181937
106Max DOMI8928937
107Zach PARISE68231437
108Lucas WALLMARK90261137
109Trevor VAN RIEMSDYK90231437
110Victor HEDMAN86261137
111Robert BORTUZZO7528937
112Brett CONNOLLY88271037
113Filip FORSBERG9430737
114Jamie BENN85251237
115Kris LETANG8830737
116Mario KEMPE93241236
117Brent BURNS81251136
118Jakub VRANA8629736
119John TAVARES86201636
120Jake DEBRUSK91241135
121Jaccob SLAVIN90251035
122Adam LARSSON9026935
123Conor TIMMINS88221335
124Valentin ZYKOV85201535
125Cam ATKINSON48231235
126Lukas RADIL81221335
127Tomas HERTL81251035
128Jakub VORACEK9329635
129Jan RUTTA86221234
130Carl GUNNARSSON8325934
131Kyle TURRIS94142034
132Matt GRZELCYK91241034
133Marcus FOLIGNO68231134
134Joe PAVELSKI81211334
135Alexander STEEN83241034
136Kevan MILLER89231134
137Robert THOMAS83201434
138Dylan GAMBRELL81211334
139Aaron EKBLAD88231134
140Evgeny DADONOV8826834
141Evgeni MALKIN88201434
142Vince DUNN8227734
143Evgeny KUZNETSOV86132134
144Patrick MAROON86141933
145Brayden POINT86221133
146Kevin FIALA69211233
147Martin FRK93191433
148Nazem KADRI91211233
149Jake MUZZIN8626733
150Andrej SEKERA8524933
151Mark GIORDANO8927633
152P.K. SUBBAN8524933
153Michael FROLIK89211233
154Radim SIMEK8125833
155Roman JOSI8826733
156Ben LOVEJOY88201333
157Ryan GRAVES9528432
158Peter CEHLARIK91221032
159Andrew SHAW79171532
160MacKenzie WEEGAR8826632
161Sidney CROSBY88221032
162Calle JARNKROK68191332
163Brad HUNT66211132
164Andre BURAKOVSKY91191332
165Dylan LARKIN84161632
166Joel EDMUNDSON8424832
167Victor METE89181432
168Nicklas BACKSTROM86191332
169Justin WILLIAMS93191332
170Alexander RADULOV85191332
171Dylan MCILRATH84201232
172Dainius ZUBRUS83181432
173Brooks ORPIK88181432
174Al MacINNIS87191332
175Milan LUCIC8926632
176Tomas TATAR85201232
177Richard PANIK85181432
178Jonathan TOEWS87211031
179Jake GARDINER8624731
180Brad MARCHAND91161531
181Alexandre TEXIER48211031
182John GILMOUR89201131
183Filip HRONEK8423831
184Torey KRUG9125631
185Yanni GOURDE86191231
186Jacob MIDDLETON8122931
187Dmitry ORLOV86211031
188Patric HORNQVIST88201131
189Cal CLUTTERBUCK87181331
190David KAMPF7926531
191Brock NELSON87161531
192Andrei SVECHNIKOV90191231
193Ryan PULOCK8724731
194Niklas HJALMARSSON87161430
195Brent SEABROOK8721930
196Duncan KEITH8723730
197Ryan ELLIS9421930
198Johnny GAUDREAU89201030
199Anders LEE87201030
200Gabriel LANDESKOG95181230
201Jonathan ERICSSON84191130
202Matt DUMBA68181230
203Tyler JOHNSON86171330
204Ryan McDONAGH8625530
205Nino NIEDERREITER67201030
206Alec MARTINEZ9324630
207Tom KUHNHACKL88161430
208Teddy BLUEGER8821930
209Timo MEIER8126430
210Lars ELLER86151530
211Johnny BOYCHUK8323629
212Justin FAULK9022729
213Samuel GIRARD9525429
214Jean-Gabriel PAGEAU83121729
215Ryan SUTER68171229
216Oskar SUNDQVIST83181129
217Robert HAGG9324529
218Wayne SIMMONDS93191029
219Tanner PEARSON34191029
220J.T. BROWN68161329
221Paul LADUE94181129
222Olli MAATTA88181129
223Marc STAAL50171229
224Nick LEDDY8822729
225Joakim NORDSTROM9123629
226Patrice BERGERON9120929
227Tyler BOZAK9320929
228TJ BRODIE89171128
229Tyler BERTUZZI84141428
230Zach WERENSKI4821728
231Sebastian AHO90171128
232Leon DRAISAITL9021728
233Justin ABDELKADER8424428
234Devon TOEWS8722628
235Travis DERMOTT86181028
236Alex GALCHENYUK89151328
237Brian DUMOULIN88161228
238Michael RASMUSSEN84161127
239Josh BAILEY87131427
240Craig SMITH94131427
241Gustav FORSLING90151227
242Jordan STAAL9019827
243Noah HANIFIN8819827
244Brett KULAK8918927
245Alex KILLORN86171027
246Brendan GALLAGHER8921627
247Jonathan HUBERDEAU88151227
248Nico STURM70171027
249Sean COUTURIER93121426
250Roman POLAK8520626
251Justin BRAUN8119726
252Michal KEMPNY8618826
253Barclay GOODROW8119726
254Derek FORBORT9321526
255Brenden DILLON8118826
256Claude GIROUX9321526
257Nolan PATRICK93101626
258Shayne GOSTISBEHERE93151126
259Kailer YAMAMOTO90151126
260Jujhar KHAIRA9021526
261Ryan DONATO67161026
262Dan HAMHUIS9217926
263Marko DANO48151126
264Karl ALZNER8918826
265Patrik NEMETH84161026
266Kevin SHATTENKIRK8617825
267Anthony MANTHA8417825
268Markus NUTIVAARA4818725
269Jordan EBERLE8718725
270Adrian KEMPE93141125
271Jack JOHNSON9321425
272Dmitrij JASKIN86121325
273Jesse PULJUJARVI9017825
274Mikael GRANLUND8818725
275Noel ACCIARI49151025
276Yannick WEBER8916925
277Michael STONE8923225
278Radko GUDAS8619625
279Sam BENNETT89131225
280Mikhail SERGACHEV8615924
281Marc-Edouard VLASIC8115924
282Justin SCHULTZ8815924
283Darren HELM84121224
284Aleksi SAARELA-2915924
285Kris RUSSELL9021324
286Alexander WENNBERG4818624
287Esa LINDELL8515924
288John CARLSON8616824
289Nikita ZAITSEV9318624
290Jordan MARTINOOK9020424
291Jayce HAWRYLUK55131124
292Charlie MCAVOY9117724
293Rasmus RISTOLAINEN9317623
294Victor RASK68131023
295Christian DJOOS8616723
296Danny DEKEYSER8422123
297Travis SANHEIM9315823
298Dominik SIMON4816723
299Patrik LAINE8319322
300Erik BRANNSTROM8415722
301Ylia MYKHEYEV9314822
302Jakub ZBORIL7217522
303Ryan MURRAY4818422
304Scott LAUGHTON93101222
305Dante FABBRO8818422
306James VAN RIEMSDYK9317522
307Matt BENNING9014822
308Brett HOWDEN5014822
309Ryan DZINGEL9019322
310Seth JONES4813922
311Lias ANDERSSON5013922
312Pierre-Luc DUBOIS4817522
313Greg PATERYN6816622
314Elias LINDHOLM8914822
315Tyson JOST8216622
316Derek RYAN8981321
317Jared SPURGEON6814721
318Jacob TROUBA5016521
319Teuvo TERAVAINEN7817421
320Filip CHYTIL5015621
321Brendan LEMIEUX5016521
322Oskar LINDBLOM9312921
323Travis HAMONIC8913821
324Jonas BRODIN6817320
325William CARRIER8481220
326Brandon MANNING9015520
327Oscar KLEFBOM9015520
328Trevor DALEY8416420
329Jesper FAST5016420
330Haydn FLEURY9014620
331Patrik BERGLUND5016420
332Ryan NUGENT-HOPKINS9012820
333Luke GLENDENING8414620
334Mikael BACKLUND8914620
335Eric STAAL9015520
336Travis KONECNY9311819
337Connor MURPHY8712719
338Sean MONAHAN8991019
339Scott MAYFIELD8710919
340Markus GRANLUND8381119
341Darnell NURSE9011819
342Loui ERIKSSON4991019
343Nikolaj EHLERS8312719
344Mark STONE8417219
345Nic PETAN8315419
346Logan COUTURE8111819
347Matt NISKANEN9310919
348Nick JENSEN8613619
349Ivan PROVOROV9313619
350James NEAL8913518
351Connor MCDAVID9015318
352Chris KREIDER5011718
353Thomas HICKEY8713518
354Niklas KRONWALL8410818
355William KARLSSON8413518
356Nick FOLIGNO489918
357Rasmus ANDERSSON9015217
358Sam GAGNER9013417
359Libor HAJEK5012416
360Vladislav GAVRIKOV4814216
361Cody GOLOUBEF4212416
362Andrew COPP837916
363Neal PIONK8311516
364Mike GREEN849716
365Sonny MILANO329716
366Austin WATSON5112315
367Mark SCHEIFELE837815
368Pavel ZACHA839615
369Jonathan MARCHESSAULT849615
370Anthony DEANGELO5012315
371Nate SCHMIDT8412315
372Nicolas ROY8412315
373Oliver BJORKSTRAND438715
374Alex CHIASSON9011415
375Ryan REAVES847714
376Dustin BYFUGLIEN8311314
377Ryan STROME508614
378Igor OZHIGANOV429514
379Corban KNIGHT716713
380Jimmy SCHULDT8410313
381Tomas NOSEK8410313
382Brady SKJEI5012113
383Brendan SMITH509413
384Ryan GETZLAF427512
385Deryk ENGELLAND8410212
386Ilya LYUBUSHKIN8310212
387Rocco GRIMALDI469312
388Anthony BITETTO839312
389Denis MALGIN396612
390Tomas HYKA847512
391Kyle CAPOBIANCO8310111
392David SAVARD3410111
393Jon MERRILL847411
394Brett PESCE908311
395Adam HENRIQUE4210010
396Derek GRANT396410
397Michael DEL ZOTTO398210
398Jack ROSLOVIC839110
399Shea THEODORE844610
400Nicolas DESLAURIERS42549
401Joel L’ESPERANCE42549
402Magnus PAAJARVI-SVENSSON39639
403Jakob SILFVERBERG39639
404Cam FOWLER42729
405Ryan KESLER39729
406Sami NIKU83358
407Gustav NYQUIST20448
408Colton SISSONS22527
409Korbinian HOLZER42347
410Anton STRALMAN15437
411Martin KAUT24437
412Danton HEINEN21527
413Dean KUKAN14426
414Brendan GUHLE42426
415Andreas ATHANASIOU39426
416Rasmus DAHLIN8224
417Pavel FRANCOUZ60202
418Corey CRAWFORD53202
419Braden HOLTBY86202
420Thatcher DEMKO44202
421Steven SANTINI2101
422David RITTICH64101
423Juuse SAROS46011
424Petr MRAZEK-40101
425Peter BUDAJ43101
426Jake ALLEN7011
427Jordan BINNINGTON22101
428Frederik ANDERSEN85101
429Ondrej PAVELEC87101
430Martin JONES81011
431Tuukka RASK56011
432Jacob MARKSTROM43011
433Laurent BROSSOIT83101
434Markus HANNIKAINEN1011
435Mike SMITH90101
436Malcolm SUBBAN69101
437J.T. MILLER1101

Střelci (Maurice Richard Trophy)

PořadíHráčTýmGPGoals
1Aleksander BARKOV8882
2Shea WEBER9976
3Mitchell MARNER8664
4Steve SULLIVAN8757
5Nathan MACKINNON9554
6Bo HORVAT8851
7Miro HEISKANEN8550
8Anze KOPITAR9349
9Brock BOESER8843
10Elias PETTERSSON8842
11Alex OVECHKIN8641
12Jaromir JAGR8841
13Steven STAMKOS8640
14Erik KARLSSON8539
15Brayden SCHENN8339
16Tomas PLEKANEC8939
17Quinn HUGHES8838
18David PASTRNAK9137
19Zdeno CHARA9137
20Erik GUSTAFSSON8737
21Alex PIETRANGELO8336
22Brandon SUTTER8836
23Joonas DONSKOI9536
24Christopher TANEV8835
25Alex DEBRINCAT8735
26Viktor ARVIDSSON9435
27Matthew TKACHUK8934
28Brady TKACHUK8334
29Tyson BARRIE8634
30Mathew BARZAL8734
31Michael MATHESON8833
32Alexander EDLER8833
33Kaapo KAKKO8733
34Conor SHEARY8833
35Martin HANZAL8732
36Martin MARINCIN8632
37Ryan CALLAHAN8732
38Zach HYMAN8631
39Daniel SEDIN8831
40Ryan O’REILLY8330
41Kris LETANG8830
42Mikko KOIVU6930
43Filip FORSBERG9430
44Nikita ZADOROV9530
45Ondrej KASE8730
46Jaden SCHWARTZ8330
47Jake VIRTANEN8830
48Artturi LEHKONEN8530
49Henrik SEDIN8830
50Troy STECHER8830
51Auston MATTHEWS8629
52Ryan JOHANSEN8829
53Robby FABBRI8329
54Tyler MYERS8829
55Jay BOUWMEESTER8829
56Mattias EKHOLM9429
57Jakub VORACEK9329
58Phil KESSEL8629
59Mikko RANTANEN9129
60Matt DUCHENE8829
61Jakub VRANA8629
62Corey PERRY8529
63Morgan RIELLY8628
64Max DOMI8928
65Ryan GRAVES9528
66John KLINGBERG8528
67Erik CERNAK8628
68Chris KUNITZ8728
69Keith YANDLE8828
70Cale MAKAR9528
71Robert BORTUZZO7528
72Henrik BORGSTROM8827
73Vince DUNN8227
74Drew DOUGHTY9327
75David KREJCI9127
76Roope HINTZ8527
77T.J. OSHIE8627
78Vladimir TARASENKO8327
79Brett CONNOLLY8827
80Mark GIORDANO8927
81Radek FAKSA8527
82Erik JOHNSON9527
83Tyler SEGUIN8527
84Roman JOSI8826
85Victor HEDMAN8626
86Evgeny DADONOV8826
87Nikita GUSEV8526
88MacKenzie WEEGAR8826
89Vincent TROCHECK8826
90Nikita KUCHEROV8626
91Patrick MARLEAU8626
92Timo MEIER8126
93Patrick KANE7926
94Milan LUCIC8926
95William NYLANDER8626
96Colton PARAYKO8326
97Jake MUZZIN8626
98Lucas WALLMARK9026
99David KAMPF7926
100Adam LARSSON9026
101Jaccob SLAVIN9025
102Oliver EKMAN-LARSSON8825
103Ryan McDONAGH8625
104Torey KRUG9125
105Jonathan DROUIN8525
106Brent BURNS8125
107Jamie BENN8525
108Radim SIMEK8125
109Tyler TOFFOLI9325
110Carl GUNNARSSON8325
111Artemi PANARIN9325
112Tomas HERTL8125
113Samuel GIRARD9525
114Par LINDHOLM9125
115Tom WILSON8624
116Ryan PULOCK8724
117Andrej SEKERA8524
118Jake GARDINER8624
119Alexander STEEN8324
120Mika ZIBANEJAD5024
121Joel EDMUNDSON8424
122Justin ABDELKADER8424
123Robert HAGG9324
124Alec MARTINEZ9324
125Jake GUENTZEL8824
126Riley STILLMAN7324
127P.K. SUBBAN8524
128Joel ARMIA8924
129Mario KEMPE9324
130Jake DEBRUSK9124
131Matt GRZELCYK9124
132Ondrej PALAT8624
133Kasperi KAPANEN8623
134Michael STONE8923
135Trevor VAN RIEMSDYK9023
136Cam ATKINSON4823
137Johnny BOYCHUK8323
138Joakim NORDSTROM9123
139Filip HRONEK8423
140Kevan MILLER8923
141Marcus FOLIGNO6823
142J.T. COMPHER9523
143Duncan KEITH8723
144Frank VATRANO8823
145Aaron EKBLAD8823
146Zach PARISE6823
147Jack HUGHES8522
148Peter CEHLARIK9122
149Justin FAULK9022
150Danny DEKEYSER8422
151Devon TOEWS8722
152Joe THORNTON8122
153Anthony CIRELLI8622
154Jacob MIDDLETON8122
155Lukas RADIL8122
156Marcus SORENSEN8122
157Sidney CROSBY8822
158Jan RUTTA8622
159Brayden POINT8622
160Conor TIMMINS8822
161Nick LEDDY8822
162Claude GIROUX9321
163Joe PAVELSKI8121
164Nazem KADRI9121
165Derek FORBORT9321
166Erik HAULA9021
167Zach WERENSKI4821
168Michael FROLIK8921
169Jack JOHNSON9321
170Leon DRAISAITL9021
171Brendan GALLAGHER8921
172Kris RUSSELL9021
173Teddy BLUEGER8821
174Kevin FIALA6921
175Dmitry ORLOV8621
176Dylan GAMBRELL8121
177Brad HUNT6621
178Ryan ELLIS9421
179Jonathan TOEWS8721
180Brent SEABROOK8721
181Alexandre TEXIER4821
182Jujhar KHAIRA9021
183Patrice BERGERON9120
184Tyler BOZAK9320
185Nino NIEDERREITER6720
186John GILMOUR8920
187Jordan MARTINOOK9020
188Dylan MCILRATH8420
189Johnny GAUDREAU8920
190Roman POLAK8520
191Valentin ZYKOV8520
192John TAVARES8620
193Tomas TATAR8520
194Evgeni MALKIN8820
195Ben LOVEJOY8820
196Anders LEE8720
197Patric HORNQVIST8820
198Robert THOMAS8320
199Alexander RADULOV8519
200Tanner PEARSON3419
201Al MacINNIS8719
202Jason SPEZZA8619
203Jordan STAAL9019
204Patrik LAINE8319
205Wayne SIMMONDS9319
206Calle JARNKROK6819
207Justin WILLIAMS9319
208Andre BURAKOVSKY9119
209Jesperi KOTKANIEMI8919
210Yanni GOURDE8619
211Noah HANIFIN8819
212Nicklas BACKSTROM8619
213Radko GUDAS8619
214Martin FRK9319
215Barclay GOODROW8119
216Ryan DZINGEL9019
217Justin BRAUN8119
218Paul STASTNY9519
219Andrei SVECHNIKOV9019
220Jonathan ERICSSON8419
221Bryan RUST8819
222Dante FABBRO8818
223Ryan MURRAY4818
224Markus NUTIVAARA4818
225Jordan EBERLE8718
226Travis DERMOTT8618
227Matt DUMBA6818
228Richard PANIK8518
229Brandon SAAD8718
230David BACKES9118
231Michal KEMPNY8618
232Brenden DILLON8118
233Cal CLUTTERBUCK8718
234Mikael GRANLUND8818
235Nikita ZAITSEV9318
236Alexander WENNBERG4818
237Victor METE8918
238Dainius ZUBRUS8318
239Brett KULAK8918
240Olli MAATTA8818
241Oskar SUNDQVIST8318
242Paul LADUE9418
243Karl ALZNER8918
244Brooks ORPIK8818
245Gabriel LANDESKOG9518
246Jesse PULJUJARVI9017
247Mark STONE8417
248Ryan SUTER6817
249Nico STURM7017
250Andrew SHAW7917
251Marc STAAL5017
252Tyler JOHNSON8617
253Sebastian AHO9017
254Charlie MCAVOY9117
255Jonas BRODIN6817
256Pierre-Luc DUBOIS4817
257Alex KILLORN8617
258Teuvo TERAVAINEN7817
259Jakub ZBORIL7217
260Kevin SHATTENKIRK8617
261TJ BRODIE8917
262James VAN RIEMSDYK9317
263Dan HAMHUIS9217
264Rasmus RISTOLAINEN9317
265Anthony MANTHA8417
266Patrik NEMETH8416
267Trevor DALEY8416
268Michael RASMUSSEN8416
269Brock NELSON8716
270Dylan LARKIN8416
271Brad MARCHAND9116
272Greg PATERYN6816
273Niklas HJALMARSSON8716
274Brian DUMOULIN8816
275Tom KUHNHACKL8816
276Yannick WEBER8916
277J.T. BROWN6816
278Ryan DONATO6716
279Brendan LEMIEUX5016
280Christian DJOOS8616
281Dominik SIMON4816
282Tyson JOST8216
283Jacob TROUBA5016
284Jesper FAST5016
285John CARLSON8616
286Patrik BERGLUND5016
287Filip CHYTIL5015
288Mikhail SERGACHEV8615
289Justin SCHULTZ8815
290Marc-Edouard VLASIC8115
291Alex GALCHENYUK8915
292Erik BRANNSTROM8415
293Aleksi SAARELA-2915
294Gustav FORSLING9015
295Rasmus ANDERSSON9015
296Kailer YAMAMOTO9015
297Connor MCDAVID9015
298Brandon MANNING9015
299Eric STAAL9015
300Lars ELLER8615
301Noel ACCIARI4915
302Oscar KLEFBOM9015
303Marko DANO4815
304Jonathan HUBERDEAU8815
305Esa LINDELL8515
306Shayne GOSTISBEHERE9315
307Nic PETAN8315
308Travis SANHEIM9315
309Brett HOWDEN5014
310Adrian KEMPE9314
311Vladislav GAVRIKOV4814
312Kyle TURRIS9414
313Haydn FLEURY9014
314Elias LINDHOLM8914
315Matt BENNING9014
316Ylia MYKHEYEV9314
317Mikael BACKLUND8914
318Luke GLENDENING8414
319Tyler BERTUZZI8414
320Patrick MAROON8614
321Jared SPURGEON6814
322Ivan PROVOROV9313
323James NEAL8913
324Seth JONES4813
325Sam BENNETT8913
326Victor RASK6813
327Craig SMITH9413
328Sam GAGNER9013
329Josh BAILEY8713
330Jayce HAWRYLUK5513
331Evgeny KUZNETSOV8613
332William KARLSSON8413
333Nick JENSEN8613
334Travis HAMONIC8913
335Lias ANDERSSON5013
336Thomas HICKEY8713
337Sean COUTURIER9312
338Nicolas ROY8412
339Oskar LINDBLOM9312
340Nate SCHMIDT8412
341Cody GOLOUBEF4212
342Libor HAJEK5012
343Jean-Gabriel PAGEAU8312
344Austin WATSON5112
345Dmitrij JASKIN8612
346Anthony DEANGELO5012
347Brady SKJEI5012
348Nikolaj EHLERS8312
349Connor MURPHY8712
350Ryan NUGENT-HOPKINS9012
351Darren HELM8412
352Darnell NURSE9011
353Chris KREIDER5011
354Travis KONECNY9311
355Neal PIONK8311
356Alex CHIASSON9011
357Dustin BYFUGLIEN8311
358Logan COUTURE8111
359Nolan PATRICK9310
360Tomas NOSEK8410
361Matt NISKANEN9310
362Jimmy SCHULDT8410
363Scott LAUGHTON9310
364Adam HENRIQUE4210
365Kyle CAPOBIANCO8310
366Deryk ENGELLAND8410
367Ilya LYUBUSHKIN8310
368David SAVARD3410
369Niklas KRONWALL8410
370Scott MAYFIELD8710
371Anthony BITETTO839
372Brendan SMITH509
373Jack ROSLOVIC839
374Loui ERIKSSON499
375Rocco GRIMALDI469
376Nick FOLIGNO489
377Igor OZHIGANOV429
378Sonny MILANO329
379Jonathan MARCHESSAULT849
380Sean MONAHAN899
381Mike GREEN849
382Pavel ZACHA839
383Ryan STROME508
384Derek RYAN898
385William CARRIER848
386Brett PESCE908
387Oliver BJORKSTRAND438
388Markus GRANLUND838
389Michael DEL ZOTTO398
390Tomas HYKA847
391Cam FOWLER427
392Ryan KESLER397
393Ryan GETZLAF427
394Ryan REAVES847
395Andrew COPP837
396Mark SCHEIFELE837
397Jon MERRILL847
398Jakob SILFVERBERG396
399Magnus PAAJARVI-SVENSSON396
400Corban KNIGHT716
401Derek GRANT396
402Denis MALGIN396
403Joel L’ESPERANCE425
404Danton HEINEN215
405Colton SISSONS225
406Nicolas DESLAURIERS425
407Anton STRALMAN154
408Gustav NYQUIST204
409Andreas ATHANASIOU394
410Martin KAUT244
411Shea THEODORE844
412Dean KUKAN144
413Brendan GUHLE424
414Sami NIKU833
415Korbinian HOLZER423
416Pavel FRANCOUZ602
417Rasmus DAHLIN82
418Corey CRAWFORD532
419Braden HOLTBY862
420Thatcher DEMKO442
421Laurent BROSSOIT831
422Petr MRAZEK-401
423Steven SANTINI21
424David RITTICH641
425Malcolm SUBBAN691
426Ondrej PAVELEC871
427Frederik ANDERSEN851
428Peter BUDAJ431
429Jordan BINNINGTON221
430Mike SMITH901
431J.T. MILLER11