Individuální

Kanadské bodování (Art Ross Trophy)

PořadíHráčTýmGPGoalsAsistPoints
1Shea WEBER946449113
2Aleksander BARKOV888230112
3Nathan MACKINNON955450104
4Steve SULLIVAN87572582
5Mitchell MARNER86641781
6Bo HORVAT88512980
7Miro HEISKANEN85501767
8Anze KOPITAR93491766
9Brock BOESER88432164
10Elias PETTERSSON88422264
11Brayden SCHENN83392564
12Alex OVECHKIN86411859
13Brady TKACHUK83342458
14Steven STAMKOS86401858
15Brandon SUTTER88362157
16Viktor ARVIDSSON94352156
17Tomas PLEKANEC89391655
18Kaapo KAKKO87332255
19Jaromir JAGR88411455
20Henrik SEDIN88302353
21Alex PIETRANGELO83361652
22Daniel SEDIN88312152
23Auston MATTHEWS86292352
24Zdeno CHARA91371552
25Ryan CALLAHAN87322052
26Joonas DONSKOI95361652
27Tyler SEGUIN85272451
28Quinn HUGHES88381250
29Erik KARLSSON85391150
30Vincent TROCHECK88262349
31Tyson BARRIE86341549
32Zach HYMAN86311849
33Jake VIRTANEN88301848
34Erik GUSTAFSSON87371148
35David KREJCI91272148
36Ryan JOHANSEN88291847
37Jaden SCHWARTZ83301747
38Alex DEBRINCAT87351247
39Nikita ZADOROV95301747
40Frank VATRANO88232447
41Patrick MARLEAU86262046
42Matthew TKACHUK89341246
43Christopher TANEV88351146
44Jack HUGHES85222446
45Corey PERRY85291746
46David PASTRNAK9137845
47Artturi LEHKONEN85301545
48Matt DUCHENE88291645
49Nikita KUCHEROV86261844
50Conor SHEARY88331144
51Morgan RIELLY86281644
52Alexander EDLER88331144
53Ryan O’REILLY83301444
54T.J. OSHIE86271744
55Martin HANZAL87321244
56William NYLANDER86261844
57Mathew BARZAL8734943
58Paul STASTNY95192443
59Par LINDHOLM91251843
60Michael MATHESON88331043
61Mika ZIBANEJAD50241943
62Roope HINTZ85271643
63Ondrej PALAT86241943
64Chris KUNITZ87281543
65Ondrej KASE87301343
66Tyler TOFFOLI93251843
67Jake GUENTZEL88241842
68Mikko KOIVU69301242
69Colton PARAYKO83261642
70Martin MARINCIN86321042
71J.T. COMPHER95231942
72Riley STILLMAN73241842
73Artemi PANARIN93251641
74Jay BOUWMEESTER88291241
75Radek FAKSA85271441
76Vladimir TARASENKO83271441
77Phil KESSEL86291241
78Robby FABBRI83291241
79Troy STECHER88301040
80Henrik BORGSTROM88271340
81Joe THORNTON81221840
82Mikko RANTANEN91291140
83Jonathan DROUIN85251540
84Erik JOHNSON95271340
85Erik CERNAK86281240
86Erik HAULA90211940
87Cale MAKAR95281139
88Keith YANDLE88281139
89Tyler MYERS88291039
90Mattias EKHOLM94291039
91Nikita GUSEV85261339
92Kasperi KAPANEN86231639
93Bryan RUST88191938
94Marcus SORENSEN81221638
95Jesperi KOTKANIEMI89191938
96John KLINGBERG85281038
97Jason SPEZZA86191938
98Brandon SAAD87182038
99Drew DOUGHTY93271138
100Joel ARMIA89241438
101Anthony CIRELLI86221638
102Patrick KANE79261238
103Tom WILSON86241337
104Kris LETANG8830737
105Max DOMI8928937
106Filip FORSBERG9430737
107Trevor VAN RIEMSDYK90231437
108Brett CONNOLLY88271037
109Jamie BENN85251237
110Lucas WALLMARK90261137
111Victor HEDMAN86261137
112Robert BORTUZZO7528937
113David BACKES91181937
114Oliver EKMAN-LARSSON88251237
115Zach PARISE68231437
116Mario KEMPE93241236
117Jakub VRANA8629736
118John TAVARES86201636
119Brent BURNS81251136
120Jaccob SLAVIN90251035
121Jake DEBRUSK91241135
122Cam ATKINSON48231235
123Lukas RADIL81221335
124Valentin ZYKOV85201535
125Jakub VORACEK9329635
126Conor TIMMINS88221335
127Tomas HERTL81251035
128Adam LARSSON9026935
129Vince DUNN8227734
130Robert THOMAS83201434
131Alexander STEEN83241034
132Marcus FOLIGNO68231134
133Matt GRZELCYK91241034
134Evgeny DADONOV8826834
135Aaron EKBLAD88231134
136Kevan MILLER89231134
137Evgeny KUZNETSOV86132134
138Carl GUNNARSSON8325934
139Dylan GAMBRELL81211334
140Evgeni MALKIN88201434
141Kyle TURRIS94142034
142Joe PAVELSKI81211334
143Jan RUTTA86221234
144Jake MUZZIN8626733
145Martin FRK93191433
146Radim SIMEK8125833
147Nazem KADRI91211233
148Kevin FIALA69211233
149Andrej SEKERA8524933
150P.K. SUBBAN8524933
151Brayden POINT86221133
152Patrick MAROON86141933
153Roman JOSI8826733
154Ben LOVEJOY88201333
155Michael FROLIK89211233
156Mark GIORDANO8927633
157Peter CEHLARIK91221032
158Ryan GRAVES9528432
159Calle JARNKROK68191332
160Al MacINNIS87191332
161Tomas TATAR85201232
162Alexander RADULOV85191332
163Milan LUCIC8926632
164Victor METE89181432
165Justin WILLIAMS93191332
166Dylan MCILRATH84201232
167Andre BURAKOVSKY91191332
168Andrew SHAW79171532
169Dylan LARKIN84161632
170Brad HUNT66211132
171Nicklas BACKSTROM86191332
172Joel EDMUNDSON8424832
173MacKenzie WEEGAR8826632
174Brooks ORPIK88181432
175Sidney CROSBY88221032
176Dainius ZUBRUS83181432
177Richard PANIK85181432
178Patric HORNQVIST88201131
179Andrei SVECHNIKOV90191231
180John GILMOUR89201131
181Jake GARDINER8624731
182Jonathan TOEWS87211031
183Jacob MIDDLETON8122931
184Dmitry ORLOV86211031
185Brock NELSON87161531
186Alexandre TEXIER48211031
187Yanni GOURDE86191231
188Torey KRUG9125631
189Filip HRONEK8423831
190Ryan PULOCK8724731
191Brad MARCHAND91161531
192David KAMPF7926531
193Cal CLUTTERBUCK87181331
194Niklas HJALMARSSON87161430
195Alec MARTINEZ9324630
196Johnny GAUDREAU89201030
197Duncan KEITH8723730
198Timo MEIER8126430
199Jonathan ERICSSON84191130
200Anders LEE87201030
201Lars ELLER86151530
202Tom KUHNHACKL88161430
203Matt DUMBA68181230
204Tyler JOHNSON86171330
205Gabriel LANDESKOG95181230
206Brent SEABROOK8721930
207Ryan McDONAGH8625530
208Ryan ELLIS9421930
209Teddy BLUEGER8821930
210Nino NIEDERREITER67201030
211Tanner PEARSON34191029
212Jean-Gabriel PAGEAU83121729
213Paul LADUE94181129
214Samuel GIRARD9525429
215Tyler BOZAK9320929
216Johnny BOYCHUK8323629
217J.T. BROWN68161329
218Wayne SIMMONDS93191029
219Oskar SUNDQVIST83181129
220Patrice BERGERON9120929
221Joakim NORDSTROM9123629
222Robert HAGG9324529
223Olli MAATTA88181129
224Marc STAAL50171229
225Ryan SUTER68171229
226Justin FAULK9022729
227Nick LEDDY8822729
228Zach WERENSKI4821728
229Travis DERMOTT86181028
230TJ BRODIE89171128
231Tyler BERTUZZI84141428
232Justin ABDELKADER8424428
233Brian DUMOULIN88161228
234Leon DRAISAITL9021728
235Sebastian AHO90171128
236Alex GALCHENYUK89151328
237Devon TOEWS8722628
238Brett KULAK8918927
239Josh BAILEY87131427
240Nico STURM70171027
241Gustav FORSLING90151227
242Noah HANIFIN8819827
243Michael RASMUSSEN84161127
244Craig SMITH94131427
245Jordan STAAL9019827
246Jonathan HUBERDEAU88151227
247Alex KILLORN86171027
248Brendan GALLAGHER8921627
249Justin BRAUN8119726
250Michal KEMPNY8618826
251Dan HAMHUIS9217926
252Jujhar KHAIRA9021526
253Kailer YAMAMOTO90151126
254Marko DANO48151126
255Derek FORBORT9321526
256Claude GIROUX9321526
257Brenden DILLON8118826
258Sean COUTURIER93121426
259Patrik NEMETH84161026
260Nolan PATRICK93101626
261Roman POLAK8520626
262Barclay GOODROW8119726
263Karl ALZNER8918826
264Shayne GOSTISBEHERE93151126
265Ryan DONATO67161026
266Anthony MANTHA8417825
267Jesse PULJUJARVI9017825
268Noel ACCIARI49151025
269Dmitrij JASKIN86121325
270Radko GUDAS8619625
271Michael STONE8923225
272Markus NUTIVAARA4818725
273Jordan EBERLE8718725
274Yannick WEBER8916925
275Sam BENNETT89131225
276Mikael GRANLUND8818725
277Adrian KEMPE93141125
278Jack JOHNSON9321425
279Kevin SHATTENKIRK8617825
280John CARLSON8616824
281Justin SCHULTZ8815924
282Marc-Edouard VLASIC8115924
283Mikhail SERGACHEV8615924
284Aleksi SAARELA-2915924
285Darren HELM84121224
286Esa LINDELL8515924
287Jordan MARTINOOK9020424
288Nikita ZAITSEV9318624
289Charlie MCAVOY9117724
290Jayce HAWRYLUK55131124
291Kris RUSSELL9021324
292Alexander WENNBERG4818624
293Danny DEKEYSER8422123
294Travis SANHEIM9315823
295Victor RASK68131023
296Rasmus RISTOLAINEN9317623
297Christian DJOOS8616723
298Dominik SIMON4816723
299Erik BRANNSTROM8415722
300Seth JONES4813922
301Dante FABBRO8818422
302Patrik LAINE8319322
303Ryan DZINGEL9019322
304Greg PATERYN6816622
305Jakub ZBORIL7217522
306Matt BENNING9014822
307Brett HOWDEN5014822
308Lias ANDERSSON5013922
309Scott LAUGHTON93101222
310Ryan MURRAY4818422
311Ylia MYKHEYEV9314822
312Tyson JOST8216622
313James VAN RIEMSDYK9317522
314Elias LINDHOLM8914822
315Pierre-Luc DUBOIS4817522
316Filip CHYTIL5015621
317Travis HAMONIC8913821
318Jacob TROUBA5016521
319Derek RYAN8981321
320Jared SPURGEON6814721
321Oskar LINDBLOM9312921
322Brendan LEMIEUX5016521
323Teuvo TERAVAINEN7817421
324Patrik BERGLUND5016420
325Jesper FAST5016420
326Luke GLENDENING8414620
327Ryan NUGENT-HOPKINS9012820
328Oscar KLEFBOM9015520
329William CARRIER8481220
330Jonas BRODIN6817320
331Haydn FLEURY9014620
332Trevor DALEY8416420
333Brandon MANNING9015520
334Eric STAAL9015520
335Mikael BACKLUND8914620
336Scott MAYFIELD8710919
337Loui ERIKSSON4991019
338Markus GRANLUND8381119
339Mark STONE8417219
340Connor MURPHY8712719
341Logan COUTURE8111819
342Ivan PROVOROV9313619
343Nikolaj EHLERS8312719
344Nick JENSEN8613619
345Sean MONAHAN8991019
346Darnell NURSE9011819
347Matt NISKANEN9310919
348Travis KONECNY9311819
349Nic PETAN8315419
350Chris KREIDER5011718
351William KARLSSON8413518
352Nick FOLIGNO489918
353James NEAL8913518
354Connor MCDAVID9015318
355Thomas HICKEY8713518
356Niklas KRONWALL8410818
357Sam GAGNER9013417
358Rasmus ANDERSSON9015217
359Cody GOLOUBEF4212416
360Andrew COPP837916
361Mike GREEN849716
362Vladislav GAVRIKOV4814216
363Sonny MILANO329716
364Libor HAJEK5012416
365Neal PIONK8311516
366Austin WATSON5112315
367Anthony DEANGELO5012315
368Oliver BJORKSTRAND438715
369Jonathan MARCHESSAULT849615
370Alex CHIASSON9011415
371Nicolas ROY8412315
372Pavel ZACHA839615
373Mark SCHEIFELE837815
374Nate SCHMIDT8412315
375Igor OZHIGANOV429514
376Ryan STROME508614
377Ryan REAVES847714
378Dustin BYFUGLIEN8311314
379Corban KNIGHT716713
380Brendan SMITH509413
381Tomas NOSEK8410313
382Jimmy SCHULDT8410313
383Brady SKJEI5012113
384Rocco GRIMALDI469312
385Ilya LYUBUSHKIN8310212
386Anthony BITETTO839312
387Denis MALGIN396612
388Deryk ENGELLAND8410212
389Tomas HYKA847512
390Ryan GETZLAF427512
391Jon MERRILL847411
392Brett PESCE908311
393Kyle CAPOBIANCO8310111
394David SAVARD3410111
395Derek GRANT396410
396Shea THEODORE844610
397Adam HENRIQUE4210010
398Michael DEL ZOTTO398210
399Jack ROSLOVIC839110
400Joel L’ESPERANCE42549
401Jakob SILFVERBERG39639
402Nicolas DESLAURIERS42549
403Cam FOWLER42729
404Magnus PAAJARVI-SVENSSON39639
405Ryan KESLER39729
406Gustav NYQUIST20448
407Sami NIKU83358
408Martin KAUT24437
409Colton SISSONS22527
410Danton HEINEN21527
411Korbinian HOLZER42347
412Anton STRALMAN15437
413Brendan GUHLE42426
414Dean KUKAN14426
415Andreas ATHANASIOU39426
416Rasmus DAHLIN8224
417Corey CRAWFORD53202
418Braden HOLTBY86202
419Thatcher DEMKO44202
420Pavel FRANCOUZ60202
421David RITTICH64101
422Laurent BROSSOIT83101
423Juuse SAROS46011
424Tuukka RASK56011
425Markus HANNIKAINEN1011
426Steven SANTINI2101
427Martin JONES81011
428Jake ALLEN7011
429Ondrej PAVELEC87101
430Petr MRAZEK-40101
431Jordan BINNINGTON22101
432Frederik ANDERSEN85101
433Mike SMITH90101
434Malcolm SUBBAN69101
435Peter BUDAJ43101
436Jacob MARKSTROM43011
437J.T. MILLER1101

Střelci (Maurice Richard Trophy)

PořadíHráčTýmGPGoals
1Aleksander BARKOV8882
2Mitchell MARNER8664
3Shea WEBER9464
4Steve SULLIVAN8757
5Nathan MACKINNON9554
6Bo HORVAT8851
7Miro HEISKANEN8550
8Anze KOPITAR9349
9Brock BOESER8843
10Elias PETTERSSON8842
11Jaromir JAGR8841
12Alex OVECHKIN8641
13Steven STAMKOS8640
14Brayden SCHENN8339
15Erik KARLSSON8539
16Tomas PLEKANEC8939
17Quinn HUGHES8838
18David PASTRNAK9137
19Erik GUSTAFSSON8737
20Zdeno CHARA9137
21Joonas DONSKOI9536
22Brandon SUTTER8836
23Alex PIETRANGELO8336
24Viktor ARVIDSSON9435
25Alex DEBRINCAT8735
26Christopher TANEV8835
27Matthew TKACHUK8934
28Tyson BARRIE8634
29Brady TKACHUK8334
30Mathew BARZAL8734
31Kaapo KAKKO8733
32Alexander EDLER8833
33Conor SHEARY8833
34Michael MATHESON8833
35Martin HANZAL8732
36Martin MARINCIN8632
37Ryan CALLAHAN8732
38Daniel SEDIN8831
39Zach HYMAN8631
40Nikita ZADOROV9530
41Kris LETANG8830
42Artturi LEHKONEN8530
43Troy STECHER8830
44Henrik SEDIN8830
45Jake VIRTANEN8830
46Jaden SCHWARTZ8330
47Filip FORSBERG9430
48Ryan O’REILLY8330
49Ondrej KASE8730
50Mikko KOIVU6930
51Mattias EKHOLM9429
52Jakub VORACEK9329
53Jakub VRANA8629
54Mikko RANTANEN9129
55Auston MATTHEWS8629
56Matt DUCHENE8829
57Corey PERRY8529
58Ryan JOHANSEN8829
59Phil KESSEL8629
60Jay BOUWMEESTER8829
61Robby FABBRI8329
62Tyler MYERS8829
63Erik CERNAK8628
64Max DOMI8928
65Morgan RIELLY8628
66Robert BORTUZZO7528
67Cale MAKAR9528
68Ryan GRAVES9528
69Keith YANDLE8828
70Chris KUNITZ8728
71John KLINGBERG8528
72Henrik BORGSTROM8827
73Vladimir TARASENKO8327
74David KREJCI9127
75Vince DUNN8227
76T.J. OSHIE8627
77Brett CONNOLLY8827
78Radek FAKSA8527
79Drew DOUGHTY9327
80Tyler SEGUIN8527
81Roope HINTZ8527
82Erik JOHNSON9527
83Mark GIORDANO8927
84David KAMPF7926
85Colton PARAYKO8326
86MacKenzie WEEGAR8826
87Adam LARSSON9026
88William NYLANDER8626
89Nikita KUCHEROV8626
90Milan LUCIC8926
91Evgeny DADONOV8826
92Jake MUZZIN8626
93Vincent TROCHECK8826
94Nikita GUSEV8526
95Lucas WALLMARK9026
96Victor HEDMAN8626
97Patrick MARLEAU8626
98Timo MEIER8126
99Patrick KANE7926
100Roman JOSI8826
101Artemi PANARIN9325
102Oliver EKMAN-LARSSON8825
103Radim SIMEK8125
104Tomas HERTL8125
105Ryan McDONAGH8625
106Jamie BENN8525
107Samuel GIRARD9525
108Par LINDHOLM9125
109Torey KRUG9125
110Carl GUNNARSSON8325
111Brent BURNS8125
112Jonathan DROUIN8525
113Jaccob SLAVIN9025
114Tyler TOFFOLI9325
115Joel EDMUNDSON8424
116Riley STILLMAN7324
117Alexander STEEN8324
118Robert HAGG9324
119Tom WILSON8624
120Andrej SEKERA8524
121P.K. SUBBAN8524
122Matt GRZELCYK9124
123Joel ARMIA8924
124Jake DEBRUSK9124
125Justin ABDELKADER8424
126Jake GUENTZEL8824
127Ondrej PALAT8624
128Mika ZIBANEJAD5024
129Alec MARTINEZ9324
130Jake GARDINER8624
131Ryan PULOCK8724
132Mario KEMPE9324
133Kasperi KAPANEN8623
134Kevan MILLER8923
135Michael STONE8923
136Aaron EKBLAD8823
137Cam ATKINSON4823
138Frank VATRANO8823
139J.T. COMPHER9523
140Filip HRONEK8423
141Joakim NORDSTROM9123
142Trevor VAN RIEMSDYK9023
143Zach PARISE6823
144Marcus FOLIGNO6823
145Johnny BOYCHUK8323
146Duncan KEITH8723
147Lukas RADIL8122
148Devon TOEWS8722
149Danny DEKEYSER8422
150Peter CEHLARIK9122
151Jacob MIDDLETON8122
152Justin FAULK9022
153Joe THORNTON8122
154Anthony CIRELLI8622
155Jack HUGHES8522
156Sidney CROSBY8822
157Brayden POINT8622
158Marcus SORENSEN8122
159Jan RUTTA8622
160Conor TIMMINS8822
161Nick LEDDY8822
162Joe PAVELSKI8121
163Brad HUNT6621
164Alexandre TEXIER4821
165Jonathan TOEWS8721
166Michael FROLIK8921
167Dylan GAMBRELL8121
168Kris RUSSELL9021
169Brent SEABROOK8721
170Dmitry ORLOV8621
171Erik HAULA9021
172Jujhar KHAIRA9021
173Zach WERENSKI4821
174Brendan GALLAGHER8921
175Claude GIROUX9321
176Jack JOHNSON9321
177Derek FORBORT9321
178Teddy BLUEGER8821
179Kevin FIALA6921
180Leon DRAISAITL9021
181Ryan ELLIS9421
182Nazem KADRI9121
183Johnny GAUDREAU8920
184Anders LEE8720
185Nino NIEDERREITER6720
186Roman POLAK8520
187Jordan MARTINOOK9020
188Valentin ZYKOV8520
189Robert THOMAS8320
190Evgeni MALKIN8820
191Tomas TATAR8520
192Ben LOVEJOY8820
193Patric HORNQVIST8820
194Dylan MCILRATH8420
195Tyler BOZAK9320
196Patrice BERGERON9120
197John GILMOUR8920
198John TAVARES8620
199Andre BURAKOVSKY9119
200Paul STASTNY9519
201Patrik LAINE8319
202Jonathan ERICSSON8419
203Noah HANIFIN8819
204Martin FRK9319
205Alexander RADULOV8519
206Justin WILLIAMS9319
207Andrei SVECHNIKOV9019
208Al MacINNIS8719
209Justin BRAUN8119
210Radko GUDAS8619
211Wayne SIMMONDS9319
212Calle JARNKROK6819
213Jason SPEZZA8619
214Tanner PEARSON3419
215Nicklas BACKSTROM8619
216Bryan RUST8819
217Yanni GOURDE8619
218Barclay GOODROW8119
219Jesperi KOTKANIEMI8919
220Ryan DZINGEL9019
221Jordan STAAL9019
222Travis DERMOTT8618
223Alexander WENNBERG4818
224Ryan MURRAY4818
225Markus NUTIVAARA4818
226Dainius ZUBRUS8318
227Paul LADUE9418
228Oskar SUNDQVIST8318
229Jordan EBERLE8718
230Cal CLUTTERBUCK8718
231Brenden DILLON8118
232Richard PANIK8518
233Karl ALZNER8918
234Mikael GRANLUND8818
235Nikita ZAITSEV9318
236Dante FABBRO8818
237Brett KULAK8918
238David BACKES9118
239Olli MAATTA8818
240Brooks ORPIK8818
241Gabriel LANDESKOG9518
242Michal KEMPNY8618
243Matt DUMBA6818
244Brandon SAAD8718
245Victor METE8918
246Anthony MANTHA8417
247Alex KILLORN8617
248Marc STAAL5017
249Andrew SHAW7917
250Mark STONE8417
251Kevin SHATTENKIRK8617
252Dan HAMHUIS9217
253Tyler JOHNSON8617
254Pierre-Luc DUBOIS4817
255TJ BRODIE8917
256Jonas BRODIN6817
257Sebastian AHO9017
258Nico STURM7017
259Teuvo TERAVAINEN7817
260Charlie MCAVOY9117
261Jakub ZBORIL7217
262Rasmus RISTOLAINEN9317
263Ryan SUTER6817
264James VAN RIEMSDYK9317
265Jesse PULJUJARVI9017
266Dominik SIMON4816
267Brendan LEMIEUX5016
268John CARLSON8616
269Brad MARCHAND9116
270Yannick WEBER8916
271Jesper FAST5016
272Dylan LARKIN8416
273Tyson JOST8216
274Patrik BERGLUND5016
275Greg PATERYN6816
276Ryan DONATO6716
277Niklas HJALMARSSON8716
278J.T. BROWN6816
279Patrik NEMETH8416
280Michael RASMUSSEN8416
281Tom KUHNHACKL8816
282Brian DUMOULIN8816
283Brock NELSON8716
284Christian DJOOS8616
285Trevor DALEY8416
286Jacob TROUBA5016
287Marc-Edouard VLASIC8115
288Eric STAAL9015
289Justin SCHULTZ8815
290Gustav FORSLING9015
291Mikhail SERGACHEV8615
292Alex GALCHENYUK8915
293Noel ACCIARI4915
294Filip CHYTIL5015
295Shayne GOSTISBEHERE9315
296Connor MCDAVID9015
297Kailer YAMAMOTO9015
298Brandon MANNING9015
299Oscar KLEFBOM9015
300Travis SANHEIM9315
301Jonathan HUBERDEAU8815
302Aleksi SAARELA-2915
303Erik BRANNSTROM8415
304Marko DANO4815
305Lars ELLER8615
306Rasmus ANDERSSON9015
307Esa LINDELL8515
308Nic PETAN8315
309Brett HOWDEN5014
310Ylia MYKHEYEV9314
311Adrian KEMPE9314
312Vladislav GAVRIKOV4814
313Jared SPURGEON6814
314Haydn FLEURY9014
315Matt BENNING9014
316Kyle TURRIS9414
317Luke GLENDENING8414
318Mikael BACKLUND8914
319Patrick MAROON8614
320Tyler BERTUZZI8414
321Elias LINDHOLM8914
322Ivan PROVOROV9313
323James NEAL8913
324Lias ANDERSSON5013
325Josh BAILEY8713
326Thomas HICKEY8713
327William KARLSSON8413
328Sam GAGNER9013
329Sam BENNETT8913
330Victor RASK6813
331Nick JENSEN8613
332Evgeny KUZNETSOV8613
333Craig SMITH9413
334Seth JONES4813
335Jayce HAWRYLUK5513
336Travis HAMONIC8913
337Nicolas ROY8412
338Anthony DEANGELO5012
339Connor MURPHY8712
340Oskar LINDBLOM9312
341Jean-Gabriel PAGEAU8312
342Nate SCHMIDT8412
343Dmitrij JASKIN8612
344Nikolaj EHLERS8312
345Cody GOLOUBEF4212
346Brady SKJEI5012
347Ryan NUGENT-HOPKINS9012
348Libor HAJEK5012
349Sean COUTURIER9312
350Darren HELM8412
351Austin WATSON5112
352Travis KONECNY9311
353Dustin BYFUGLIEN8311
354Alex CHIASSON9011
355Neal PIONK8311
356Chris KREIDER5011
357Darnell NURSE9011
358Logan COUTURE8111
359Scott LAUGHTON9310
360Scott MAYFIELD8710
361Kyle CAPOBIANCO8310
362Ilya LYUBUSHKIN8310
363Tomas NOSEK8410
364Niklas KRONWALL8410
365Jimmy SCHULDT8410
366Nolan PATRICK9310
367David SAVARD3410
368Matt NISKANEN9310
369Deryk ENGELLAND8410
370Adam HENRIQUE4210
371Anthony BITETTO839
372Brendan SMITH509
373Jack ROSLOVIC839
374Loui ERIKSSON499
375Igor OZHIGANOV429
376Rocco GRIMALDI469
377Pavel ZACHA839
378Nick FOLIGNO489
379Mike GREEN849
380Sean MONAHAN899
381Jonathan MARCHESSAULT849
382Sonny MILANO329
383Brett PESCE908
384William CARRIER848
385Derek RYAN898
386Michael DEL ZOTTO398
387Oliver BJORKSTRAND438
388Ryan STROME508
389Markus GRANLUND838
390Jon MERRILL847
391Tomas HYKA847
392Cam FOWLER427
393Mark SCHEIFELE837
394Ryan KESLER397
395Ryan REAVES847
396Ryan GETZLAF427
397Andrew COPP837
398Denis MALGIN396
399Magnus PAAJARVI-SVENSSON396
400Jakob SILFVERBERG396
401Derek GRANT396
402Corban KNIGHT716
403Joel L’ESPERANCE425
404Nicolas DESLAURIERS425
405Colton SISSONS225
406Danton HEINEN215
407Shea THEODORE844
408Andreas ATHANASIOU394
409Dean KUKAN144
410Anton STRALMAN154
411Martin KAUT244
412Gustav NYQUIST204
413Brendan GUHLE424
414Korbinian HOLZER423
415Sami NIKU833
416Pavel FRANCOUZ602
417Corey CRAWFORD532
418Rasmus DAHLIN82
419Braden HOLTBY862
420Thatcher DEMKO442
421Petr MRAZEK-401
422Steven SANTINI21
423Frederik ANDERSEN851
424David RITTICH641
425Laurent BROSSOIT831
426Jordan BINNINGTON221
427Malcolm SUBBAN691
428Mike SMITH901
429Ondrej PAVELEC871
430Peter BUDAJ431
431J.T. MILLER11