Anaheim Ducks (2020)

HráčGPGoalsAsistPointsPIM+/-GVýh%/zápSOSBGVítPSCelkPSDalGAAGPSčelilGPSchytil
Cody GOLOUBEF42124164-400.00018411000
Igor OZHIGANOV4295146-700.0007110000
Ryan GETZLAF4275124-400.0006200000
Michael DEL ZOTTO3982106-200.0008000000
Adam HENRIQUE42100104-400.0006200000
Derek GRANT3964102-700.0003000000
Ryan KESLER397294-400.0005000000
Joel L’ESPERANCE4254914-500.0008000000
Jakob SILFVERBERG3963910-600.0005000000
Magnus PAAJARVI-SVENSSON396390-200.0003010000
Cam FOWLER427290-300.00010200000
Nicolas DESLAURIERS425494-300.0007200000
Korbinian HOLZER423472-300.0003121000
Andreas ATHANASIOU394266-300.0004000000
Brendan GUHLE424264-300.0002021000
John GIBSON190000092.93290005710
Anthony STOLARZ2300000102.2521300054114
Josh MANSON00000000.0000000000
Rickard RAKELL00000000.0000000000
Nick RITCHIE00000000.0000000000
DatumDomácíHostéČlánek