St. Louis Blues (2020)

HráčPostGPGoalsAsistPointsPIM+/-SB
Brayden SCHENNC83392564102836
Brady TKACHUKC8334245881242
Alex PIETRANGELOD8336165282724
Jaden SCHWARTZC8330174782327
Ryan O’REILLYC8330144441227
Colton PARAYKOD83261642142412
Vladimir TARASENKOC83271441102416
Robby FABBRIC8329124181025
Robert BORTUZZOD75289370316
Carl GUNNARSSOND832593422011
Alexander STEENC83241034101813
Robert THOMASC8320143482010
Vince DUNND822773481925
Joel EDMUNDSOND84248322915
Oskar SUNDQVISTC831811298198
Rasmus DAHLIND8224081
Jake ALLENG7011001
Jordan BINNINGTONG22101004
DatumDomácíHostéČlánek