Minnesota Wild (2020)

HráčPostGPGoalsAsistPointsPIM+/-SB
Mikko KOIVUC6930124263637
Zach PARISEC6823143783432
Marcus FOLIGNOC6823113422916
Kevin FIALAC6921123381821
Brad HUNTD6621113242018
Matt DUMBAD6818123083618
Nino NIEDERREITERC6720103083512
J.T. BROWNC6816132962911
Ryan SUTERD681712296379
Nico STURMC70171027102711
Ryan DONATOC6716102662010
Victor RASKC68131023101619
Greg PATERYND68166224201
Jared SPURGEOND681472110298
Jonas BRODIND681732042713
Alex STALOCKG20000004
Devan DUBNYKG520000014

DatumDomácíHostéČlánek