Florida Panthers (2020)

HráčPostGPGoalsAsistPointsPIM+/-SB
Aleksander BARKOVC88823011212483
Vincent TROCHECKC88262349161513
Frank VATRANOC8823244716920
Michael MATHESOND88331043162025
Riley STILLMAND73241842121613
Jay BOUWMEESTERD8829124110218
Henrik BORGSTROMC88271340101216
Keith YANDLED88281139101811
Brett CONNOLLYC882710374824
Aaron EKBLADD8823113414618
Evgeny DADONOVC882683412614
MacKenzie WEEGARD882663216813
Jonathan HUBERDEAUC8815122718-78
Noel ACCIARIC491510254915
Aleksi SAARELAC29159246913
Jayce HAWRYLUKC551311248122
Denis MALGINC396612073
Anton STRALMAND154370-12
Nick BJUGSTADC0000000
Aleksi HEPONIEMIC0000000
Owen TIPPETTC0000000
Ian McCOSHEND0000000
Roberto LUONGOG29000002
Sergei BOBROVSKYG0000000
DatumDomácíHostéČlánek