Pittsburgh Penguins (2020)

HráčPostGPGoalsAsistPointsPIM+/-SB
Jaromir JAGRC88411455221454
Conor SHEARYC8833114426930
Jake GUENTZELC88241842203816
Bryan RUSTC88191938241320
Kris LETANGD8830737244123
Evgeni MALKINC8820143420-1119
Ben LOVEJOYD88201333101122
Sidney CROSBYC8822103218-1220
Brooks ORPIKD8818143224911
Patric HORNQVISTC88201131104111
Tom KUHNHACKLC8816143014-88
Teddy BLUEGERC8821930184310
Olli MAATTAD8818112964212
Brian DUMOULIND8816122810-915
Justin SCHULTZD881592418-910
Matt MURRAYG680000022
Tristan JARRYG20000006
DatumDomácíHostéČlánek