COLUMBUS Blue Jackets

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHosté

BOBBY ORR DIVISION

PosTýmGPVVotVpsPotPpsPGFGAPTS+/-%
154275143142101681004261.73
25529202220235211952457.58
3561763322520020474-444.05
4561952212718623074-4444.05
5562002052933078-2144.76
6220000012765100.00
7720000521376-1628.57

BOBBY HULL CONFERENCE

PosTýmGPVVotVpsPotPpsPGFGAPTS+/-Zbyva%
1532635521219814110157363.52
2542751431421016810042261.73
3563011431717914310136060.12
455292022202352119524157.58
55625228217167163934055.36
65522184317207202915155.15
75618632225168162766045.24
8561952212718623074-44044.05
9561763322520020474-4044.05
1044920203112919533-661225.00
11562002052933078-21404.76
1222000001276554100.00
13720000521376-164928.57

Hráči

PořadíHráčGPGoalsAsistPointsPIM+/-SBGVítPSCelkPSDalHT
1T.J. OSHIE86271744229213200
2Tom WILSON862413376-14111310
3Jakub VRANA8629736812246000
4Evgeny KUZNETSOV861321341412131520
5Dainius ZUBRUS8318143212-991110
6Nicklas BACKSTROM861913321414122410
7Richard PANIK85181432615142420
8Dmitry ORLOV862110311613140000
9Lars ELLER8615153010-1491000
10Michal KEMPNY8618826812145300
11Radko GUDAS8619625616165110
12John CARLSON8616824201160210
13Christian DJOOS861672310-1492110
14Nick JENSEN861361910-1370210
15Brendan LEIPSIC30002-500000
16Carl HAGELIN10000-100000

Brankáři

PořadíHráčGPGVýh%/zápSOSBGPSčelilPS chytil %
1Pheonix COPLEY000.000000.00
2Braden HOLTBY86433.314282937.93