COLUMBUS Blue Jackets

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHosté

BOBBY ORR DIVISION

PosTýmGPVVotVpsPotPpsPGFGAPTS+/-%
11912203028655433175.44
2248401110879034-347.22
316610315313424-350.00
4246102015669722-3130.56
516600109647119-739.58
615410109537615-2333.33

BOBBY HULL CONFERENCE

PosTýmGPVVotVpsPotPpsPGFGAPTS+/-Zbyva%
12411412061008745133262.50
2191220302865543313775.44
3248401110879034-33247.22
41781000850502603950.98
516610315313424-34050.00
6246102015669722-313230.56
710520102392820114666.67
816600109647119-74039.58
9185110011667619-103835.19
109500103353816-34759.26
1115410109537615-234133.33
1210310213293014-14646.67

Hráči

PořadíHráčGPGoalsAsistPointsPIM+/-SBGVítPSCelkPSDalHT
1T.J. OSHIE86271744229213200
2Tom WILSON862413376-14111310
3Jakub VRANA8629736812246000
4Evgeny KUZNETSOV861321341412131520
5Dainius ZUBRUS8318143212-991110
6Nicklas BACKSTROM861913321414122410
7Richard PANIK85181432615142420
8Dmitry ORLOV862110311613140000
9Lars ELLER8615153010-1491000
10Michal KEMPNY8618826812145300
11Radko GUDAS8619625616165110
12John CARLSON8616824201160210
13Christian DJOOS861672310-1492110
14Nick JENSEN861361910-1370210
15Brendan LEIPSIC30002-500000
16Carl HAGELIN10000-100000

Brankáři

PořadíHráčGPGVýh%/zápSOSBGPSčelilPS chytil %
1Pheonix COPLEY000.000000.00
2Braden HOLTBY86433.314282937.93