DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHosté

BOBBY ORR DIVISION

PosTýmGPWVotVpsPotPpsPGFGAPTS+/-%
197524283282361991793761.51
297465323382822581592454.64
39742269236180185153-552.58
497407356362091901511951.89
597406274382121881472450.52
69725827550152233107-8136.77
75226413018183126915758.33

BOBBY HULL CONFERENCE

PosTýmGPWVotVpsPotPpsPGFGAPTS+/-%
1000000000000.00
2000000000000.00
3000000000000.00
4000000000000.00
5000000000000.00
6000000000000.00
7000000000000.00
8000000000000.00
9000000000000.00
10000000000000.00
11000000000000.00
12000000000000.00
13000000000000.00
14000000000000.00

Hráči

PořadíHráčGPGoalsAsistPointsPIM+/-SBGVítPSCelkPSDalHT
1T.J. OSHIE86271744229213200
2Tom WILSON862413376-14111310
3Jakub VRANA8629736812246000
4Evgeny KUZNETSOV861321341412131520
5Dainius ZUBRUS8318143212-991110
6Nicklas BACKSTROM861913321414122410
7Richard PANIK85181432615142420
8Dmitry ORLOV862110311613140000
9Lars ELLER8615153010-1491000
10Michal KEMPNY8618826812145300
11Radko GUDAS8619625616165110
12John CARLSON8616824201160210
13Christian DJOOS861672310-1492110
14Nick JENSEN861361910-1370210
15Brendan LEIPSIC30002-500000
16Carl HAGELIN10000-100000

Brankáři

PořadíHráčGPGVýh%/zápSOSBGPSčelilPS chytil %
1Pheonix COPLEY000.000000.00
2Braden HOLTBY86433.314282937.93