New York Rangers (2020)

HráčPostGPGoalsAsistPointsPIM+/-SB
Mika ZIBANEJADC50241943121530
Marc STAALD5017122941512
Brett HOWDENC501482222311
Lias ANDERSSONC50139228219
Brendan LEMIEUXC50165214411
Filip CHYTILC501562162119
Jacob TROUBAD50165218147
Jesper FASTC5016420437
Patrik BERGLUNDC501642061410
Chris KREIDERC501171821510
Libor HAJEKD50124166225
Anthony DEANGELOD5012315046
Ryan STROMEC508614246
Brendan SMITHD509413248
Brady SKJEID50121132185
Alexandar GEORGIEVG0000000
Henrik LUNDQVISTG500002024
DatumDomácíHostéČlánek