HráčPostGPGoalsAsistPointsPIM+/-SB
Bo HORVAT8851298028945
Elias PETTERSSON8842226428835
Brock BOESER8843216428629
Brandon SUTTERC8836215725920
Kaapo KAKKO8733225506623
Henrik SEDIN8830235367420
Daniel SEDIN8831215227726
Quinn HUGHES8838125068822
Jake VIRTANEN8830184885920
Christopher TANEV8835114667425
Alexander EDLER8833114467327
Troy STECHER8830104086523
Tyler MYERS8829103968421
Oliver EKMAN-LARSSON88251237165213
Tanner PEARSON3419102923715
Loui ERIKSSON49910194289
Thatcher DEMKO442020026
Jacob MARKSTROM430110021
J.T. MILLER1101030
Adam GAUDETTE0000000
Micheal FERLAND0000000

DatumDomácíHostéČlánek