New York Islanders (2020)

HráčPostGPGoalsAsistPointsPIM+/-SB
Ondrej KASEC8730134321130
Mathew BARZALC873494312822
Cal CLUTTERBUCKC87181331101121
David KAMPFC79265318929
Brock NELSONC87161531141213
Ryan PULOCKD872473110919
Anders LEEC8720103081212
Johnny BOYCHUKD83236298718
Nick LEDDYD8822729101221
Devon TOEWSD872262881121
Josh BAILEYC871314274118
Dmitrij JASKINC86121325161212
Scott MAYFIELDD87109194115
Thomas HICKEYD87135184139
Ondrej PAVELECG871010021
Leo KOMAROVC0000000
Thomas GREISSG0000000
Matt MARTINC0000000
DatumDomácíHostéČlánek